What's On

8 - 9 Years (Mini Orange Tennis) Thursday 19th March
16:15 - 17:00
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Thursday 19th March
17:00 - 17:45
2 - 3 Years (Toddler Tennis) Friday 20th March
10:30 - 11:00
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Friday 20th March
15:45 - 16:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Friday 20th March
16:15 - 17:00
8 - 9 Years (Mini Orange Tennis) Friday 20th March
16:15 - 17:00
PAYP Racketball Club Play Friday 20th March
17:45 - 19:15
8 - 9 Years (Mini Orange Tennis) Saturday 21st March
09:00 - 09:45
9 - 10 Years (Mini Green Tennis) Saturday 21st March
09:00 - 09:45
Ages 8 and Under (Mini Red Squash) Saturday 21st March
09:00 - 09:30
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Saturday 21st March
09:00 - 09:45
Ages 9 and Under (Mini Orange Squash) Saturday 21st March
09:30 - 10:15
8 - 9 Years (Mini Orange Tennis) Saturday 21st March
09:45 - 10:30
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Saturday 21st March
09:45 - 10:30
Ages 10 and Under (Mini Green Squash) Saturday 21st March
10:10 - 11:10
9 - 10 Years (Mini Green Tennis) Saturday 21st March
10:30 - 11:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Saturday 21st March
10:30 - 11:15
Junior Squash Squad 4 Saturday 21st March
11:00 - 12:00
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Saturday 21st March
11:15 - 12:00
Junior Squash Squad 3 Saturday 21st March
12:00 - 13:00
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Saturday 21st March
12:00 - 12:30
Tennis: The Rustys, The Returners and The Ready to Learn Saturday 21st March
12:30 - 14:00
Junior Squash Squad 2 Saturday 21st March
13:00 - 14:00
Adult Squash Club Play Saturday 21st March
17:00 - 19:15
Squash Adult Beginners / Rusty Club Play Sunday 22nd March
18:30 - 19:15
Rusties Badminton Session Sunday 22nd March
19:00 - 21:00
Adult Squash Club Play Sunday 22nd March
19:15 - 21:30
PAYP Racketball Club Play Monday 23rd March
10:15 - 12:30
Tennis Movement and Footwork Drills Monday 23rd March
14:00 - 15:00
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Monday 23rd March
15:45 - 16:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Monday 23rd March
16:15 - 17:00
Junior Badminton Course Monday 23rd March
18:00 - 19:00
Spinning Monday 23rd March
18:45 - 19:30
Pilates Monday 23rd March
19:35 - 20:20
2 - 3 Years (Toddler Tennis) Tuesday 24th March
10:30 - 11:00
PAYP Double Drills Tuesday 24th March
11:00 - 12:30
Pilates Tuesday 24th March
12:30 - 13:15
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Tuesday 24th March
15:45 - 16:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Tuesday 24th March
16:15 - 17:00
8 - 9 Years (Mini Orange Tennis) Tuesday 24th March
16:15 - 17:00