What's On

Spinning Class Monday 26th February
06:30 - 07:15
Aerostride Fitness Class Monday 26th February
09:00 - 10:15
PAYP Short Tennis (Non Coached) Monday 26th February
09:30 - 11:00
PAYP Ladies Social Tennis Monday 26th February
10:00 - 12:00
PAYP Racketball Club Play Monday 26th February
10:00 - 12:00
Spinning Class Monday 26th February
11:10 - 11:55
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Monday 26th February
15:45 - 16:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Monday 26th February
16:15 - 17:00
Badminton Adult Club Play Monday 26th February
20:00 - 22:00
Pilates Monday 26th February
20:45 - 21:30
Rhythm & Time - Toddlers Tuesday 27th February
09:30 - 10:00
Rhythm & Time - Baby Tuesday 27th February
10:15 - 10:45
2 - 3 Years (Toddler Tennis) Tuesday 27th February
10:30 - 11:00
Rhythm & Time - Young Baby Tuesday 27th February
11:00 - 11:30
MummyFit Tuesday 27th February
11:30 - 12:15
Pilates Tuesday 27th February
12:15 - 13:00
PAYP Short Tennis Coaching Tuesday 27th February
13:30 - 14:30
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Tuesday 27th February
15:45 - 16:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Tuesday 27th February
16:15 - 17:00
8 - 9 Years (Mini Orange Tennis) Tuesday 27th February
16:15 - 17:00
Ages 5 and Under (Mini Red Squash) Tuesday 27th February
16:25 - 16:55
Ages 8 and Under (Mini Orange Squash) Tuesday 27th February
16:55 - 17:35
Ages 10 and Under (Mini Green Squash) Tuesday 27th February
17:35 - 18:15
Ladies Squash Team (mens league) Tuesday 27th February
19:00 - 22:00
Men's Tennis Team Practice Tuesday 27th February
19:00 - 21:00
PAYP Racketball Club Play Tuesday 27th February
19:00 - 21:00
Men's 5th Team Squash Tuesday 27th February
19:15 - 22:00
The Rustys, The Returners and The Ready to Learn Wednesday 28th February
09:30 - 11:00
Pilates Wednesday 28th February
11:10 - 11:55
5 Years and Under (Pre School Tennis) Wednesday 28th February
15:45 - 16:15
Ages 5 - 8 Years (Mini Red Tennis) Wednesday 28th February
16:15 - 17:00
9 - 10 Years (Mini Green Tennis) Wednesday 28th February
16:15 - 17:00
Adult Tennis Club Play Wednesday 28th February
18:00 - 22:00
Mens 6th Team Squash Wednesday 28th February
18:45 - 22:00
Badminton Fixtures Wednesday 28th February
19:00 - 21:00
Mixed Team Badminton Fixture Wednesday 28th February
19:00 - 22:00
Spinning Class Wednesday 28th February
19:15 - 20:00
Men's 4th Team Squash Wednesday 28th February
19:15 - 22:00
Men's 3rd Team Squash Wednesday 28th February
19:15 - 22:00
Badminton Adult Club Play Wednesday 28th February
20:00 - 22:00