Spring Season 2017

 
Type Team Division Opposition H/A Date Results Time
Ladies 1 LA Jesmond I A 25 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 1 LA Durham Archery I H 11 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 1 LA Virgin Active Wearside I A 08 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 1 LA Boldon I H 19 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 1 LA Northumberland I        
Ladies 1 LA Gosforth I A 15 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 1 LA Cullercoats I H 14 May 2017   1pm
Ladies 2 LB Beverley Park I H 16 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 2 LB Northumberland II        
Ladies 2 LB David Lloyd I H 11 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 2 LB Blaydon I A 23 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 2 LB Durham Archery II A 08 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 2 LB Shotley and Benfieldside I A 20 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 2 LB Stocksfield I H 25 April 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 3 LC Cullercoats II H 27 April 2017            WON 9 - 4 6.15PM
Ladies 3 LC Boldon II A 26 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 3 LC Northumberland III        
Ladies 3 LC Tynedale I H 08 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 3 LC Alnwick A 14 May 2017   10am
Ladies 3 LC Jesmond 2 H 12 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 3 LC Morpeth    A 30 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 4 LD Virgin Active Wearside II H 30 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 4 LD Northumberland IV        
Ladies 4 LD Blaydon II A 20 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 4 LD Ponteland I H 04 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 4 LD Stocksfield II A 12 April 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 4 LD Gosforth II H 18 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 4 LD David Lloyd II A 13 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 5 LE2 Cullercoats III H 08 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 5 LE2 Collingwood A 10 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 5 LE2 Rothbury H 15 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 5 LE2 Blaydon III A 04 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 5 LE2 Tynedale II H 24 April 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 5 LE2 Northumberland V        
Ladies 5 LE2 Beverley Park II A 23 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 6 LF1 Cullercoats IV A 21 May 2017   10am
Ladies 6 LF1 Cramlington Community H 28 April 2017       WON 13 - 4 6.15PM
Ladies 6 LF1 Blaydon IV A 15 June 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 6 LF1 Boldon III H 03 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 6 LF1 Northumberland VI        
Ladies 6 LF1 SN Churchill I A 14 July 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 6 LF1 Wylam  H 30 May 2017   6.15PM
Ladies 6 LF1 Tynedale III A 11 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 1 A Northumberland I        
Mens 1 A Stocksfield I A 06 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 1 A SN Churchill I H 13 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 1 A New Silksworth A 02 July 2017   1PM
Mens 1 A Cullercoats I H 15 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 1 A Virgin Active Wearside I A 09 July 2017   1PM
Mens 1 A Blaydon I H 25 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 2 B Virgin Active Wearside II H 16 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 2 B Durham Archery I A 28 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 2 B Blaydon II H 23 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 2 B Northumberland II        
Mens 2 B Shotley & Benfieldside I A 04 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 2 B Ponteland I H 09 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 2 B Gosforth I A 28 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 3 C Northumberland III        
Mens 3 C Jesmond I A 12 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 3 C David Lloyd I H 05 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 3 C Collingwood I A 27 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 3 C Durham Archery II H 09 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 3 C Beverley Park I A 22 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 3 C Westoe    H 01 May 2017         WON 18 - 0 6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Durham Archery III H 04 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Cullercoats II A 08 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Tynedale I H 29 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Burnmoor A 20 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Gosforth III H 13 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Northumberland IV       6.15PM
Mens 4 E1  Beverley Park II A 02 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 5 E2 Shotley and Benfieldside III H 07 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 5 E2 Collingwood II A 25 July 2017   6.15PM
Mens 5 E2 Ponteland II H 26 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 5 E2 Northumberland V        
Mens 5 E2 Blaydon III A 15 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 5 E2 David Lloyd II H 01 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 5 E2 Jesmond II A 21 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 6 G1 Riding Mill H 02 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 6 G1 Collingwood III A 22 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 6 G1 Corbridge II H 06 June 2017   6.15PM
Mens 6 G1 Cullercoats IV A 11 June 2017   10AM
Mens 6 G1 Jesmond III H 12 May 2017   6.15PM
Mens 6 G1 Northumberland VI        
Mens 6 G1 Blaydon VI A 05 July 2017   6.15PM